Info:
Jahrgänge: 2012-2013
Trainingszeiten:
Montag 17.00 – 18.30 Uhr (Otmarhalle)
Mittwoch 17.00 – 18.30 Uhr
Kontakt:
Caro Saupe
Tabelle
Rg. | Team | Sp | S | U | N | T | TD | PQ | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UH Appenzell | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 116:21 | +95 | 1.923 | 25 |
2 | Jona-Uznach Flames | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 65:53 | +12 | 1.462 | 19 |
3 | Unihockey Rheintal Gators | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 89:81 | +8 | 1.385 | 18 |
4 | Red Ants Winterthur II | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 82:38 | +44 | 1.308 | 17 |
5 | FB Riders DBR | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 48:81 | -33 | 0.462 | 6 |
Liga Resultate / Spielplan
Runde 7 / 3.3.24
Datum / Zeit | Ort | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
03.03.2024 09:00 | Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell | TSV Mörschwil Dragons II | Nesslau Sharks | 4:7 |
03.03.2024 09:55 | Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell | UHC Eschenbach | TSV Mörschwil Dragons I | 2:4 |
03.03.2024 10:50 | Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell | Nesslau Sharks | Unihockey Tösstal | 7:0 |
03.03.2024 11:45 | Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell | TSV Mörschwil Dragons I | TSV Mörschwil Dragons II | 3:0 |
03.03.2024 12:40 | Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell | Unihockey Tösstal | UHC Eschenbach | 5:0 |
03.03.2024 13:35 | Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell | Jona-Uznach Flames | Unihockey Rheintal Gators | 3:7 |
03.03.2024 14:30 | Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell | Red Ants Winterthur II | UH Appenzell | 2:6 |
03.03.2024 15:25 | Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell | Unihockey Rheintal Gators | FB Riders DBR | 8:3 |
03.03.2024 16:20 | Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell | UH Appenzell | Jona-Uznach Flames | 5:1 |
03.03.2024 17:15 | Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell | FB Riders DBR | Red Ants Winterthur II | 3:4 |
Runde 8 / 23.3.24
Datum / Zeit | Ort | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024 09:00 | Dorftreff Eschenbach SG | FB Riders DBR | UH Appenzell | N/A |
23.03.2024 09:55 | Dorftreff Eschenbach SG | Red Ants Winterthur II | Jona-Uznach Flames | N/A |
23.03.2024 10:50 | Dorftreff Eschenbach SG | UH Appenzell | Unihockey Rheintal Gators | N/A |
23.03.2024 11:45 | Dorftreff Eschenbach SG | Jona-Uznach Flames | FB Riders DBR | N/A |
23.03.2024 12:40 | Dorftreff Eschenbach SG | Unihockey Rheintal Gators | Red Ants Winterthur II | N/A |
23.03.2024 13:35 | Dorftreff Eschenbach SG | Unihockey Tösstal | TSV Mörschwil Dragons I | N/A |
23.03.2024 14:30 | Dorftreff Eschenbach SG | UHC Eschenbach | TSV Mörschwil Dragons II | N/A |
23.03.2024 15:25 | Dorftreff Eschenbach SG | TSV Mörschwil Dragons I | Nesslau Sharks | N/A |
23.03.2024 16:20 | Dorftreff Eschenbach SG | TSV Mörschwil Dragons II | Unihockey Tösstal | N/A |
23.03.2024 17:15 | Dorftreff Eschenbach SG | Nesslau Sharks | UHC Eschenbach | N/A |
Runde 9 / 14.4.24
Datum / Zeit | Ort | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
14.04.2024 09:00 | Sporthalle Seeblick Mörschwil | Nesslau Sharks | TSV Mörschwil Dragons II | N/A |
14.04.2024 09:55 | Sporthalle Seeblick Mörschwil | TSV Mörschwil Dragons I | UHC Eschenbach | N/A |
14.04.2024 10:50 | Sporthalle Seeblick Mörschwil | Unihockey Tösstal | Nesslau Sharks | N/A |
14.04.2024 11:45 | Sporthalle Seeblick Mörschwil | TSV Mörschwil Dragons II | TSV Mörschwil Dragons I | N/A |
14.04.2024 12:40 | Sporthalle Seeblick Mörschwil | UHC Eschenbach | Unihockey Tösstal | N/A |
14.04.2024 13:35 | Sporthalle Seeblick Mörschwil | Unihockey Rheintal Gators | Jona-Uznach Flames | N/A |
14.04.2024 14:30 | Sporthalle Seeblick Mörschwil | UH Appenzell | Red Ants Winterthur II | N/A |
14.04.2024 15:25 | Sporthalle Seeblick Mörschwil | FB Riders DBR | Unihockey Rheintal Gators | N/A |
14.04.2024 16:20 | Sporthalle Seeblick Mörschwil | Jona-Uznach Flames | UH Appenzell | N/A |
14.04.2024 17:15 | Sporthalle Seeblick Mörschwil | Red Ants Winterthur II | FB Riders DBR | N/A |