Info:
Jahrgänge: 2012 – 2013
Trainingszeiten:
Montag 18.30 – 20.00 Uhr
Mittwoch 17.00 – 18.30 Uhr
Kontakt:
Beat Rentsch
Tabelle
Rg. | Team | Sp | S | U | N | T | TD | PQ | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | unihockeyaltnau II | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 159:60 | +99 | 2.0 | 26 |
2 | Waldkirch-St. Gallen I | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 118:63 | +55 | 1.538 | 20 |
3 | United Toggenburg Bazenheid II | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 134:80 | +54 | 1.231 | 16 |
4 | UHC Herisau II | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 97:82 | +15 | 1.154 | 15 |
5 | Waldkirch-St. Gallen III | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 68:122 | -54 | 0.692 | 9 |
Liga Resultate / Spielplan
Runde 7 / 3.3.24
Datum / Zeit | Ort | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
03.03.2024 09:00 | Wyden Widnau | Unihockey Rheintal Gators II | Barracudas Oberthurgau I | 7:2 |
03.03.2024 09:55 | Wyden Widnau | TSV Mörschwil Dragons I | Unihockey Rheintal Gators I | 8:6 |
03.03.2024 10:50 | Wyden Widnau | Barracudas Oberthurgau I | TSV Fortitudo Gossau | 3:7 |
03.03.2024 11:45 | Wyden Widnau | Unihockey Rheintal Gators I | Unihockey Rheintal Gators II | 3:8 |
03.03.2024 12:40 | Wyden Widnau | TSV Fortitudo Gossau | TSV Mörschwil Dragons I | 2:16 |
03.03.2024 13:35 | Wyden Widnau | Waldkirch-St. Gallen I | UHC Herisau II | 4:3 |
03.03.2024 14:30 | Wyden Widnau | United Toggenburg Bazenheid II | unihockeyaltnau II | 3:9 |
03.03.2024 15:25 | Wyden Widnau | UHC Herisau II | Waldkirch-St. Gallen III | 15:4 |
03.03.2024 16:20 | Wyden Widnau | unihockeyaltnau II | Waldkirch-St. Gallen I | 15:8 |
03.03.2024 17:15 | Wyden Widnau | Waldkirch-St. Gallen III | United Toggenburg Bazenheid II | 2:18 |
Runde 8 / 24.3.24
Datum / Zeit | Ort | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 09:00 | Sporthalle Arbon Arbon | Waldkirch-St. Gallen III | unihockeyaltnau II | N/A |
24.03.2024 09:55 | Sporthalle Arbon Arbon | United Toggenburg Bazenheid II | Waldkirch-St. Gallen I | N/A |
24.03.2024 10:50 | Sporthalle Arbon Arbon | unihockeyaltnau II | UHC Herisau II | N/A |
24.03.2024 11:45 | Sporthalle Arbon Arbon | Waldkirch-St. Gallen I | Waldkirch-St. Gallen III | N/A |
24.03.2024 12:40 | Sporthalle Arbon Arbon | UHC Herisau II | United Toggenburg Bazenheid II | N/A |
24.03.2024 13:35 | Sporthalle Arbon Arbon | TSV Fortitudo Gossau | Unihockey Rheintal Gators I | N/A |
24.03.2024 14:30 | Sporthalle Arbon Arbon | TSV Mörschwil Dragons I | Unihockey Rheintal Gators II | N/A |
24.03.2024 15:25 | Sporthalle Arbon Arbon | Unihockey Rheintal Gators I | Barracudas Oberthurgau I | N/A |
24.03.2024 16:20 | Sporthalle Arbon Arbon | Unihockey Rheintal Gators II | TSV Fortitudo Gossau | N/A |
24.03.2024 17:15 | Sporthalle Arbon Arbon | Barracudas Oberthurgau I | TSV Mörschwil Dragons I | N/A |
Runde 9 / 14.4.24
Datum / Zeit | Ort | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
14.04.2024 09:00 | Sporthalle Buechenwald Gossau SG | Barracudas Oberthurgau I | Unihockey Rheintal Gators II | N/A |
14.04.2024 09:55 | Sporthalle Buechenwald Gossau SG | Unihockey Rheintal Gators I | TSV Mörschwil Dragons I | N/A |
14.04.2024 10:50 | Sporthalle Buechenwald Gossau SG | TSV Fortitudo Gossau | Barracudas Oberthurgau I | N/A |
14.04.2024 11:45 | Sporthalle Buechenwald Gossau SG | Unihockey Rheintal Gators II | Unihockey Rheintal Gators I | N/A |
14.04.2024 12:40 | Sporthalle Buechenwald Gossau SG | TSV Mörschwil Dragons I | TSV Fortitudo Gossau | N/A |
14.04.2024 13:35 | Sporthalle Buechenwald Gossau SG | UHC Herisau II | Waldkirch-St. Gallen I | N/A |
14.04.2024 14:30 | Sporthalle Buechenwald Gossau SG | unihockeyaltnau II | United Toggenburg Bazenheid II | N/A |
14.04.2024 15:25 | Sporthalle Buechenwald Gossau SG | Waldkirch-St. Gallen III | UHC Herisau II | N/A |
14.04.2024 16:20 | Sporthalle Buechenwald Gossau SG | Waldkirch-St. Gallen I | unihockeyaltnau II | N/A |
14.04.2024 17:15 | Sporthalle Buechenwald Gossau SG | United Toggenburg Bazenheid II | Waldkirch-St. Gallen III | N/A |