Info:
Jahrgänge: 2008 – 2009
Trainingszeiten:
Montag 18.30 – 20:00 Uhr
Mittwoch 18.30 – 20:00 Uhr
Kontakt:
Beat Rentsch
Tabelle
Rg. | Team | Sp | S | U | N | T | TD | PQ | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nesslau Sharks | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 127:67 | +60 | 1.688 | 27 |
2 | UHC Eschenbach I | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 101:61 | +40 | 1.688 | 27 |
3 | Blau-Gelb Cazis | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 138:84 | +54 | 1.5 | 24 |
4 | Barracudas Oberthurgau | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 103:78 | +25 | 1.063 | 17 |
5 | TSV Fortitudo Gossau | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 92:111 | -19 | 1.0 | 16 |
6 | UHC F.P. Niederwil | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 116:111 | +5 | 0.875 | 14 |
7 | TSV Mörschwil Dragons | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 89:112 | -23 | 0.875 | 14 |
8 | Floorball Thurgau | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 91:119 | -28 | 0.5 | 8 |
9 | Red Devils March-Höfe | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 111:148 | -37 | 0.5 | 8 |
10 | STV Walzenhausen | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 80:157 | -77 | 0.313 | 5 |
Liga Resultate / Spielplan
Runde 8 / 10.3.24
Datum / Zeit | Ort | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
10.03.2024 09:00 | Riedlandhalle Tuggen | Barracudas Oberthurgau | STV Walzenhausen | 9:3 |
10.03.2024 09:55 | Riedlandhalle Tuggen | TSV Fortitudo Gossau | Nesslau Sharks | 6:10 |
10.03.2024 10:50 | Riedlandhalle Tuggen | STV Walzenhausen | Floorball Thurgau | 8:13 |
10.03.2024 11:45 | Riedlandhalle Tuggen | Nesslau Sharks | Barracudas Oberthurgau | 7:4 |
10.03.2024 12:40 | Riedlandhalle Tuggen | TSV Fortitudo Gossau | Floorball Thurgau | 8:3 |
10.03.2024 13:35 | Riedlandhalle Tuggen | TSV Mörschwil Dragons | Blau-Gelb Cazis | 5:9 |
10.03.2024 14:30 | Riedlandhalle Tuggen | UHC F.P. Niederwil | UHC Eschenbach I | 1:6 |
10.03.2024 15:25 | Riedlandhalle Tuggen | TSV Mörschwil Dragons | Red Devils March-Höfe | 10:5 |
10.03.2024 16:20 | Riedlandhalle Tuggen | UHC F.P. Niederwil | Blau-Gelb Cazis | 7:9 |
10.03.2024 17:15 | Riedlandhalle Tuggen | UHC Eschenbach I | Red Devils March-Höfe | 6:5 |
Runde 9 / 24.3.24
Datum / Zeit | Ort | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 09:00 | Dorftreff Eschenbach SG | STV Walzenhausen | UHC Eschenbach I | N/A |
24.03.2024 09:55 | Dorftreff Eschenbach SG | Nesslau Sharks | Red Devils March-Höfe | N/A |
24.03.2024 10:50 | Dorftreff Eschenbach SG | UHC Eschenbach I | TSV Fortitudo Gossau | N/A |
24.03.2024 11:45 | Dorftreff Eschenbach SG | STV Walzenhausen | Red Devils March-Höfe | N/A |
24.03.2024 12:40 | Dorftreff Eschenbach SG | Nesslau Sharks | Blau-Gelb Cazis | N/A |
24.03.2024 13:35 | Dorftreff Eschenbach SG | UHC F.P. Niederwil | TSV Fortitudo Gossau | N/A |
24.03.2024 14:30 | Dorftreff Eschenbach SG | TSV Mörschwil Dragons | Floorball Thurgau | N/A |
24.03.2024 15:25 | Dorftreff Eschenbach SG | Blau-Gelb Cazis | Barracudas Oberthurgau | N/A |
24.03.2024 16:20 | Dorftreff Eschenbach SG | UHC F.P. Niederwil | Floorball Thurgau | N/A |
24.03.2024 17:15 | Dorftreff Eschenbach SG | TSV Mörschwil Dragons | Barracudas Oberthurgau | N/A |